Трансляция
Обратная связь

Финал Кубка Федерации 2023

27–28 декабря 2023 г. (сезон 2023-2024)
г. Санкт-Петербург, Россия

Девушки, КМСЮноши, КМСПары, КМСТанцы, КМС

Девушки, КМС

1
RUS Агата Петрова Агата ПЕТРОВА
204.86
2
RUSВалерия ШАРАПОВА
200.29
3
RUSАгата МОРОЗОВА
189.41
4.
RUS Валерия Зорина Валерия ЗОРИНА
187.80
5.
RUSМаргарита РУЧИНА
186.41
6.
RUS София Пашко София ПАШКО
186.40
7.
RUS Арина Пузанкова Арина ПУЗАНКОВА
182.20
8.
RUS Ева Зубкова Ева ЗУБКОВА
181.10
9.
RUSАнастасия ИВАНКЕВИЧ
180.06
10.
RUS София Ермолова София ЕРМОЛОВА
179.00
11.
RUSКсения ФОМУШКИНА
177.91
12.
RUSЛидия ГОЛУБОВА
177.73
13.
RUS Софья Глаголевская Софья ГЛАГОЛЕВСКАЯ
177.41
14.
RUS Анастасия Шигина Анастасия ШИГИНА
172.47
15.
RUSСофия ШЕПЕЛЕВА
170.56
16.
RUS Вероника Попова Вероника ПОПОВА
160.00
17.
RUS Карина Корнюшина Карина КОРНЮШИНА
159.98
18.
RUS Мария Низовцева Мария НИЗОВЦЕВА
153.08
19.
RUS Александра Чаткина Александра ЧАТКИНА
152.71
20.
RUSВероника КИТАЕВА
152.55
21.
RUS Анастасия Кривоносова Анастасия КРИВОНОСОВА
151.66
22.
RUSАрина ДИМИТРИЕВА
148.62
23.
RUS Алёна Петрова Алёна ПЕТРОВА
138.84
24.
RUSМария ЧЕСНОКОВА
138.84
25.
RUS Виктория Яхонтова Виктория ЯХОНТОВА
136.37
26.
RUSВиктория ИСАЕНКОВА
134.08
27.
RUS Варлаама Могутова Варлаама МОГУТОВА
127.21
28.
RUS Арина Наклонская Арина НАКЛОНСКАЯ
119.75
29.
RUSЕлизавета ДЕНИС
41.21

Юноши, КМС

1
RUS Роман Хамзин Роман ХАМЗИН
244.08
2
RUS Иван Рамзенков Иван РАМЗЕНКОВ
240.91
3
RUS Максим Бадави Максим БАДАВИ
232.40
4.
RUS Дмитрий Шелковников Дмитрий ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ
222.16
5.
RUS Андрей Коцин Андрей КОЦИН
219.31
6.
RUS Герман Ленков Герман ЛЕНКОВ
216.11
7.
RUSМихаил ЧИНЯКОВ
204.84
8.
RUS Илья Неретин Илья НЕРЕТИН
204.63
9.
RUSДанил КОЛОСКОВ
203.98
10.
RUS Тимофей Шелковников Тимофей ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ
203.83
11.
RUS Федор Барченко-Емельянов Федор БАРЧЕНКО-ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ
198.38
12.
RUS Макар Николаев Макар НИКОЛАЕВ
196.86
13.
RUSВладислав МОЛОДКИН
194.38
14.
RUSДамир БИБИКОВ
192.94
15.
RUS Роман Яковлев Роман ЯКОВЛЕВ
189.92
16.
RUS Кирилл Власов Кирилл ВЛАСОВ
185.43
17.
RUS Вячеслав Касьяненко Вячеслав КАСЬЯНЕНКО
184.01
18.
RUSМатвей СОКОЛОВСКИЙ
183.18
19.
RUS Максим Каленчук Максим КАЛЕНЧУК
182.05
20.
RUS Валентин Сидоренко Валентин СИДОРЕНКО
181.81
21.
RUSАрсений СТЕПАНОВ
176.03
22.
RUS Олег Курицын Олег КУРИЦЫН
175.86
23.
RUSМаксим ЧЕРНЫХ
173.65
24.
RUS Михаил Клепацкий Михаил КЛЕПАЦКИЙ
173.33
25.
RUS Мирон Тимофеев Мирон ТИМОФЕЕВ
173.20
26.
RUSИван БУЛЫГИН
169.69
27.
RUSМаксим КУШНЕРЕВ
165.49

Парное катание КМС (Юниорки, Юниоры)

1
RUSСофия Диана КАСИНС / Александр БРЕГЕЙ
165.90
2
RUSВиктория ЕЛЬЦОВА / Степан МАРИШИН
157.54
3
RUSАлиса ГОРБУНОВА / Федор ПРАЗДНИКОВ
140.79
4.
RUSЕлизавета КАЛАБИНА / Павел БОЖКО
43.57
5.
RUSСофия ЗВЕЗДИНА / Павел НИКОЛАЕВ

Танцы на льду КМС (Юниорки, Юниоры)

1
RUS Елизавета Хорт Гордей Читипаховян Елизавета ХОРТ / Гордей ЧИТИПАХОВЯН
154.38
2
RUSВалерия БУГАЕВСКАЯ / Егор КОЗЛОВ
125.36