Трансляция
Обратная связь
ЖенщиныДевушки, ЮниорыДевочки, Ad. NoviceМужчиныПарни, ЮниорыМальчики, Ad. NoviceТанцыТанцы, Юниоры

Девушки, Юниоры

1
GEO Инга Гургенидзе Инга ГУРГЕНИДЗЕ
176.52
2
FRA Стефания Гладки Стефания ГЛАДКИ
168.45
3
CZE Барбора Тыкалова Барбора ТЫКАЛОВА
141.80
4.
ESTЭлина ГОЙДИНА
133.46
5.
CRO Лена Кьюсак Лена КЬЮСАК
132.54
6.
LAT Никола Фомченкова Никола ФОМЧЕНКОВА
132.33
7.
KGZ Жасмин Шлага Жасмин ШЛАГА
127.07
8.
FRA Нинон Дапуаньи Нинон ДАПУАНЬИ
126.47
9.
PHI Кэтрин Лимкеткай Кэтрин ЛИМКЕТКАЙ
120.63
10.
TUR Дерья Тайган Дерья ТАЙГАН
116.63
11.
AZE Сабина Алиева Сабина АЛИЕВА
112.47
12.
TUR Селин Акбулут Селин АКБУЛУТ
108.50
13.
RSAЖасмин КУТЗИ
107.65
14.
CZEМикаэла МАЛКОВА
104.18
15.
KAZKristina TIMOSHENKO
101.08
16.
TURБейза БАГИР
99.33
17.
TURAda OZCIRPICI
96.52
18.
TURДефне Гинс КИЛИЧ
94.64
19.
TURДефне ЧЕТИН
93.36
20.
TURЯгмур Дерин КЕВИНЧ
92.41
21.
TURЗейнеп Наз ДОГАН
90.63
22.
NORAlissa Margrethe Troxler AAROE
90.28
23.
TURМелисса БАСТЕРК
89.23
24.
TUREsma OKTEM
88.50
25.
TURAzra SAGLAM
86.54
26.
TURBuse SEZERER
86.16
27.
TURСелин УГУРАЛ
85.70
28.
TURBengisu YAGLIDERE
85.68
29.
ROUTeodora Maria GHEORGHE
79.96
30.
TURNil OZEK
77.90
31.
NORCelina GRETLAND
74.26
32.
TURМерик САХИНОЛАНЛАР
70.37
33.
TURAzra Irmak BIRGUL
67.79
34.
CROБруна БАРИЧ
61.26
35.
TURNehir DENER
60.45
36.
CYP Стефания Яковлева Стефания ЯКОВЛЕВА
208
37.
TUR Сена Лидия Байрактароглу Сена Лидия БАЙРАКТАРОГЛУ

Юниоры, танцы на льду

1
UKR Ирина Пидгайная Артём Коваль Ирина ПИДГАЙНАЯ / Артём КОВАЛЬ
158.59
2
CZE Андреа Псурна Яхим Новак Андреа ПСУРНА / Яхим НОВАК
144.26
3
TURIrmak YUCEL / Danil PAK
141.75
4.
ARMKristina DOBROSERDOVA / Alessandro PELLEGRINI
139.73
5.
AUT Анита Штрауб Андреас Штрауб Анита ШТРАУБ / Андреас ШТРАУБ
133.51
6.
FRAЭстель БУЛЬЕ / Мартин ШАРДЕН
133.30
7.
FRAAgathe TOURNADRE / Thomas GIPOULOU
132.45
8.
SUISeraina TSCHARNER / Laurin WIEDERKEHR
126.26
9.
FRAДиана ШНАЙДЕР / Джозеф БУТ
121.05
10.
FRAЛеа ХЬЕНН / Батист ФЕРРАН
119.58
11.
UKRМирослава ТКАЧЕНКО / Риккардо ПЕСКА
119.01
12.
FRA Лена Маликео-Репу Илья Синельников Лена МАЛИКЕО-РЕПУ / Илья СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ
113.65
13.
ESTКсения СИПУНОВА / Мирон КОРЯГИН
109.05
14.
ESPЕлена ПЕНЬЯ / Антонио ПЕНЬЯ
102.15

Мальчики, Advanced Novice

1
KAZ Никита Козлов Никита КОЗЛОВ
111.28
2
CZEЯкуб ТЫКАЛ
110.29
3
TURKaan SANAL
85.63
4.
TURАтилла Арда САХИНОЛАНЛАР
81.22
5.
TURTiber SIRER
74.49
6.
TURAtes AHISKAL
73.94
7.
TURБату ТАСАСИЗ
68.67
8.
TURАйкут Эрен ДИНЧ

Девочки, Advanced Novice

1
TURDeniz TARIM
103.48
2
FRAМила БЕРТШ
100.82
3
KAZАлика ХАЛИМОВА
93.91
4.
KAZKarina SHEINA
91.84
5.
TURBella AYDIN
90.94
6.
GEOAisha ALLAKHVERDIEVA
86.01
7.
KAZValeriya NAM
84.39
8.
TURTuana AKIN
77.90
9.
KAZDariya TOLESH
76.25
10.
TURZeynep Tuana KIZEK
75.95
11.
TURAda Era SERT
72.58
12.
TURMisra Eliz UYSAL
71.71
13.
TURRoza SIMSEK
70.32
14.
TUROyku GUNER
69.70
15.
TURDuru KOSE
67.78
16.
TURElif UGURAL
67.44
17.
TURGokce Doga SEZGI
66.96
18.
BULМартина ИВАНОВА
65.68
19.
TURNehir ALAN
65.46
20.
TURValeriya SEDEF
65.41
21.
TURLeyla TURGUT
64.77
22.
BULСимона КОНДОВА
64.61
23.
TURDuru CIMEN
64.47
24.
TURZeynep YOLDAS
62.03
25.
TURMelissa YAVUZ
58.32
26.
UKRSofiia KOROLCHUK
58.05
27.
TURIlkim Cagla AKTAS
58.01
28.
TURNil YURTSEVEN
57.11
29.
TURZeynep KARABAL
56.77
30.
TURAlisa SIRER
55.90
31.
TURSevval Begum GUL
55.51
32.
UKRZlata KOROLCHUK
54.23
33.
CROМарта БАБИЧ
52.66
34.
TURMina HASIMLER
47.45
35.
TURLeyla TEMIZ
31.81
36.
TURIpek Ezgi OZOGLU